117, TALKE ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

ST7 2PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+101.5%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,500+52.4%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950+95.4%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000-16.4%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 9 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1