Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BUDWORTH WALK, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-3.1%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+49.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2HS
← Back to All Properties