94, MACCLESFIELD ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 7DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+26.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000+255.3%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£153,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+10.6%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,200
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1