Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+37.4%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
+4.9%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,950
+15.2%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+60.8%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YJ
← Back to All Properties