Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, JECKYLL ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+6.1%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 2 January 2018
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0GD
← Back to All Properties