Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROSS GATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+75.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+32.3%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+40.5%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9TY
← Back to All Properties