Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORTHCOTT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+26.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+45.6%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,950
+53.5%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 21 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WR
← Back to All Properties