Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BERKELEY ROAD NORTH, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+19.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+4.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+48.8%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6NX
← Back to All Properties