Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ROMANY CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,500
+79.2%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4JZ
← Back to All Properties