Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GREENBANK, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+34.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,750
+22.9%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5XU
← Back to All Properties