Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
422, WARLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+14.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+5.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+16.2%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+66.1%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0SS
← Back to All Properties