43, PINCHBECK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£65,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+110.8%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£65,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,300+37.9%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+22.9%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+2.9%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1