Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPRING STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+31.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+55.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2SZ
← Back to All Properties