Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MYRTLE CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+1.5%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 20 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3HW
← Back to All Properties