7, BULLFIELDS, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.2%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+275.2%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Terraced
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+15.0%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 6 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1