Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
326, IPSWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+38.0%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+25.6%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 6 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 0ET
← Back to All Properties