38, WOODVILLE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.2%
Price Change
-£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,000-27.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1