Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WEIGHBRIDGE COURT, 301, HIGH STREET, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM5 9FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+8.9%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,950
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM5 9FD
← Back to All Properties