8, ARNOS STREET, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS4 3BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+69.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+104.8%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£93,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,350+107.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£46,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1