Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DERWENT ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+6.1%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+11.5%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+23.4%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3GS
← Back to All Properties