37, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+50.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000-10.9%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+25.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+100.0%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1