Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LIME GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+8.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+60.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4DG
← Back to All Properties