88, LYNCH HILL LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 2QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£374,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+120.3%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£374,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,000-13.3%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Detached
-£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£358,800
Sold on 7 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1