Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, LEDGERS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+17.2%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
-4.9%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+60.5%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+204.0%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2RQ
← Back to All Properties