25, CODDINGTON WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP31 2ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,000+52.4%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+98.9%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+24.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1