Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, STEWART STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+32.8%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+10.0%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+202.6%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8LX
← Back to All Properties