Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KINGFISHERS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 7JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+47.8%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+13.6%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 7JL
← Back to All Properties