23, WHITGIFT CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+39.3%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000+6.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+23.8%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1