Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+32.1%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Terraced
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,200
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DU
← Back to All Properties