5, WEST DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+132.6%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+25.9%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 5 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1