Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MUIRFIELD WAY, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6WB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+36.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+5.6%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,500
+7.3%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+137.0%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 27 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6WB
← Back to All Properties