Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TOMLINSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+168.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£56,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5QR
← Back to All Properties