Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECH TREE COTTAGE, TARPORLEY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CW6 9TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£253,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+111.7%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Detached
+£253,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,750
Sold on 10 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9TX
← Back to All Properties