18, DARTMOUTH ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK46 4BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£481,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£255,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£481,000+113.5%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Detached
+£255,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,250+38.2%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Detached
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 22 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1