Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, SUSSEX LODGE, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+17.4%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+10.4%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+207.1%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 14 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2DD
← Back to All Properties