Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, BROADWATER CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.9%
Price Change
+£145,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,500
+181.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£145,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8HN
← Back to All Properties