Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALL SAINTS ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£351,000
+43.9%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+95.6%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Detached
+£119,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,750
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7JD
← Back to All Properties