Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GUNNIS CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,400
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£88,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,400
+55.4%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Detached
+£88,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
-0.3%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9TG
← Back to All Properties