63, VICTORIA ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£232,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£520,000+81.1%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£232,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,100+34.8%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£74,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000+173.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1