Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HILLIARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 9EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+28.8%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+17.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+75.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+73.0%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 9EG
← Back to All Properties