Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CARISBROOKE MANSIONS, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+63.4%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+46.4%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties