FLAT 1510, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 4BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,302
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£80,561 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£274,302+41.6%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,561 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,741
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1