76, ALTHORP ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.8%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,500+158.8%
Sold on 25 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+37.9%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1