42, SOVEREIGN CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.5%
Price Change
+£160,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£276,000+139.5%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Detached
+£160,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,250-1.9%
Sold on 17 February 1997
Detached
-£2,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,495
Sold on 24 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1