2, HILL VIEW, BOSWORTH ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 6QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+6.9%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+167.9%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+49.3%
Sold on 12 October 1999
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 4 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1