Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ULLSWATER DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8PN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£315,000
+23.5%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Other
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£255,000
+88.9%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Other
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+48.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Other
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+21.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Other
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+31.7%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Other
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 4 February 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8PN
← Back to All Properties