63, REDNAL MILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B45 8XZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£91,500+103.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+23.2%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1