Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 9, NEW STEINE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£79,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+43.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,300
+32.4%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 21 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1PB
← Back to All Properties