Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FAREGROVE COURT, GROVE ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
-10.6%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,450
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7AS
← Back to All Properties