Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, AMBER HEIGHTS, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+70.8%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3SP
← Back to All Properties